Results
Final
43.
06/04/24
14:00
West Wickham Reserves
2 - 3
Nottsborough Reserves
Away Win
Semi-Final
41.
24/02/24
13:30
West Wickham Reserves
2 - 1
Civil Service Reserves
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
42.
24/02/24
13:30
Nottsborough Reserves
6 - 1
Economicals Reserves
Home Win
Quarter-Final
37.
03/02/24
13:30
Nottsborough Third
1 - 3
West Wickham Reserves
Away Win
38.
27/01/24
13:30
Nottsborough Reserves
6 - 2
Shene Old Grammarians Reserves
Home Win
39.
27/01/24
13:30
Economicals Reserves
v
Polytechnic Reserves
Home Win - walkover
40.
27/01/24
13:30
Civil Service Reserves
2 - 2
Dorkinians Reserves
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
3rd Round
33.
06/01/24
13:30
Nottsborough Reserves
6 - 2
Albanian Reserves
Home Win
30.
16/12/23
13:30
Dorkinians Reserves
7 - 0
Latymer Old Boys First
Home Win
31.
16/12/23
13:30
Polytechnic Reserves
4 - 2
Winchmore Hill Reserves
Home Win
32.
16/12/23
13:30
Old Meadonians Reserves
2 - 7
Civil Service Reserves
Away Win
34.
16/12/23
13:30
Actonians Association Reserves
0 - 2
West Wickham Reserves
Away Win
35.
16/12/23
13:30
Economicals Reserves
6 - 5
Southgate County Reserves
Home Win
36.
16/12/23
13:30
Wandsworth Borough Reserves
0 - 6
Nottsborough Third
Away Win
29.
02/12/23
13:30
Old Salvatorians Reserves
2 - 3
Shene Old Grammarians Reserves
Away Win
2nd Round
28.
09/12/23
13:30
Old Wilsonians Reserves
0 - 5
Actonians Association Reserves
Away Win
14.
25/11/23
13:30
Nottsborough Third
4 - 1
Old Thorntonians Reserves
Home Win
15.
25/11/23
13:30
Old Aloysians Reserves
2 - 4
Southgate County Reserves
Away Win
16.
25/11/23
13:30
Wandsworth Borough Reserves
v
Old Kingsburians First
Home Win - walkover
17.
25/11/23
13:30
Nottsborough Reserves
4 - 3
Honourable Artillery Company Reserves
Home Win
18.
25/11/23
13:30
Latymer Old Boys First
4 - 3
Alleyn Old Boys Reserves
Home Win
19.
25/11/23
13:30
Dorkinians Reserves
10 - 0
Old Suttonians Reserves
Home Win
20.
25/11/23
13:30
Alexandra Park Reserves
0 - 4
Shene Old Grammarians Reserves
Away Win
21.
25/11/23
14:00
Civil Service Reserves
5 - 4
Old Aloysians Third
Home Win
22.
25/11/23
13:30
London Welsh First
1 - 3
Winchmore Hill Reserves
Away Win
23.
25/11/23
13:30
Polytechnic Reserves
v
Bromleians Reserves
Home Win - walkover
24.
25/11/23
13:30
Albanian Reserves
2 - 1
Old Ignatians Reserves
Home Win
25.
25/11/23
13:30
Merton Reserves
0 - 8
West Wickham Reserves
Away Win
26.
25/11/23
13:30
Old Minchendenians Reserves
1 - 5
Old Salvatorians Reserves
Away Win
27.
25/11/23
13:30
Old Meadonians Reserves
11 - 0
Old Wokingians Reserves
Home Win
13.
24/11/23
13:30
Queen Mary College Old Boys Reserves
v
Economicals Reserves
Away Win - walkover
1st Round
3.
28/10/23
13:30
UKTSU FC Saturday
1 - 6
Old Suttonians Reserves
Away Win
2.
21/10/23
13:30
Old Parmiterians Reserves
0 - 6
Old Meadonians Reserves
Away Win
4.
21/10/23
13:30
Economicals Reserves
3 - 2
Winchmore Hill Third
Home Win
5.
21/10/23
13:30
West Wickham Third
0 - 3
Wandsworth Borough Reserves
Away Win
6.
21/10/23
13:30
Old Finchleians Reserves
3 - 4
Latymer Old Boys First
Away Win
7.
21/10/23
13:30
Old Manorians Reserves
2 - 4
Southgate County Reserves
Away Win
8.
21/10/23
13:30
Civil Service Reserves
4 - 2
South Bank Cuaco Reserves
Home Win
9.
21/10/23
13:30
Alleyn Old Boys Reserves
4 - 0
Bealonians Football Club Reserves
Home Win
10.
21/10/23
13:30
Old Tenisonians Reserves
2 - 3
Shene Old Grammarians Reserves
Away Win
11.
21/10/23
13:30
London Welsh First
1 - 0
Reigatians Reserves
Home Win
12.
21/10/23
13:30
Old Minchendenians Third
0 - 2
Honourable Artillery Company Reserves
Away Win
1.
01/09/23
13:30
SL Benfica First Team
v
Winchmore Hill Reserves
Away Win - walkover
Teams with a Bye into the next round
Actonians Association Reserves
Bye
Albanian Reserves
Bye
Alexandra Park Reserves
Bye
Bromleians Reserves
Bye
Dorkinians Reserves
Bye
Merton Reserves
Bye
Nottsborough Reserves
Bye
Nottsborough Third
Bye
Old Aloysians Reserves
Bye
Old Aloysians Third
Bye
Old Ignatians Reserves
Bye
Old Kingsburians First
Bye
Old Minchendenians Reserves
Bye
Old Salvatorians Reserves
Bye
Old Thorntonians Reserves
Bye
Old Wilsonians Reserves
Bye
Old Wokingians Reserves
Bye
Polytechnic Reserves
Bye
Queen Mary College Old Boys Reserves
Bye
West Wickham Reserves
Bye